Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2018 - 2019
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Sam MurrayGonzaga145299009
2Sam O'NeillGonzaga1611116418
3Jonathon PeoplesUCD1762117228
4William HackettMalahide B118011713
5Leo PhelanGonzaga163187017
6Peter BonnerMalahide A148497027
7Cormac RocheMalahide A1371115427
8Ernie McElroyRoyal Lopez1561105417
9Andrew FulcherUCD135287017
10Tom O'SullivanMalahide A136011452
11Jimmy DeneherMalahide B131411614
12Shay ScottMalahide B128410532
13Randolf Willem BruinBlanchardstown165595226
14Hugh MoranGonzaga150476016
15Ronan HayesMalahide B125495226
16Ronan SweeneySt Benildus1445105236
17Philipp JunkUCD66006
18Mark CumminsBlanchardstown105711434
19Sean HunterGonzaga15687430
20Sydney CassidyGorey13669513
21Stephen JoyceInchicore12839513
22John ShearanMalahide A132710352
23Seamus MartinMalahide B119510352
24Finn McDonnellSt Benildus131510514
25Desmond BeattySt Benildus131510433
26Hugh O'ConnorUCD147810514
27Stefan BaczkowskiBlanchardstown143694235
28Max TempanyGonzaga130265015
29Patrick J. McGowanInchicore1345105055
30Eamonn ConnollyInchicore1321103435
31Patryk BrozynskiMalahide B1326104245
32Michael E. KeatingRoyal Lopez1397113445
33Mervyn HonnerBray / Greystones11879414
34Rohan JoshiDrogheda7412
35Patrick McDonnellDrogheda139910415
36Jim McNamaraGorey11489252
37Richard WalsheInchicore12938413
38Brian ReidMalahide A15249252
39Felix JordanSt Benildus14739414
40Rory EllardUCD15497331
41Luke HaydenUCD12526330
42Philip MitchellDrogheda133083234
43Cillian HowlettDrogheda1210102444
44Manuel GardenesGorey189344004
45Ray WoodhouseInchicore1296112454
46Niall MulliganRoyal Lopez1483102444
47Scott MulliganUCD196564024
48Gareth CurtisBray / Greystones8314
49Eoin MurphyDrogheda13507232
50Joshua RedmondGorey15328233
51John C. LacyGorey13156312
52Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg11598152
53Allen GaughanBray / Greystones1191102263
54Eddie HumphreyGorey143562223
55John HalpennyGorey126372233
56John DunneInchicore1356112273
57Alec TyrrellMalahide A154342203
58Michael P. O'DwyerNaomh Barróg115292253
59Senan M. W. BannonRoyal Lopez151151403
60Edward GahanSt Benildus143872233
61Linges Chandran RamachandranUCD146843013
62Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown7467133
63Phyllis BourachedBlanchardstown8205212
64Piotr BaczkowskiBlanchardstown12386132
65Peter CurranBray / Greystones11143210
66Sean CullenBray / Greystones14657133
67John A. DoyleDrogheda12546132
68Eoin HunterGonzaga12885131
69Robert BurnsGorey9585212
70Christy SpellmanInchicore12923210
71Tom CollinsNaomh Barróg12363210
72Gary WrightNaomh Barróg8634211
73Eugene RellisBray / Greystones1280101272
74Roderick O'MahoneyBray / Greystones141942022
75Gabriel MirzaBray / Greystones151231202
76Liam O'LaoideGonzaga153542022
77Padraig SheehyGonzaga145322002
78Darragh MoranGonzaga171922002
79Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg1405102082
80Brian J. KellyRoyal Lopez93491262
81Vinayak UnnithanBlanchardstown12663111
82Mihail DiaconuBlanchardstown9868116
83Richard A. DoyleBray / Greystones12237034
84Niall KearneyMalahide A7002110
85James KavanaghMalahide A11703111
86Alan CorcoranNaomh Barróg12725032
87Harry HowardNaomh Barróg9943111
88John CarrollNaomh Barróg9752110
89Michael QuinnRoyal Lopez85010118
90Billy L. RobinsonBray / Greystones114121011
91Paul McDonnellDrogheda119421011
92Andrew WatsonDrogheda117411001
93Ben ReillyDrogheda89621011
94Andy KeenanGonzaga155121011
95John KeenanGonzaga129911001
96Eibhia Ni MhuireagainGonzaga157011001
97Ciaran ConsidineGorey93711001
98Seamus HalpennyGorey109240221
99Russell A. WilcoxGorey76021011
100Pat McCabeInchicore97830211
101Killian BurkeMalahide A139530211
102Gerard O'ReillyMalahide B103411001
103Finn EllingboeMalahide B105911001
104Ryan BonnellMalahide B11001
105Seamus BannonNaomh Barróg11001
106John FarrenRoyal Lopez141641031
107Peter McMahonRoyal Lopez101731021
108Zhengjn WangSt Benildus107721011
109Yubo WangSt Benildus109511001
110Eric WangSt Benildus100021011
111Liam Francis KellySt Benildus138620201
112Daniil KashaninSt Benildus135821011
113Karel LievensSt Benildus89111001
114Benjamin MurraySt Benildus129911001
115Brian McMahonUCD118921011
116Killian WhyteUCD20201
117Quin BruinBlanchardstown3012½
118Pat ScanlanDrogheda11603012½
119Paul ByrneDrogheda10261010½
120Joseph ReidDrogheda14892011½
121Stephen ConsidineGorey8661010½
122Chris SheridanInchicore12631010½
123Matt BurkeMalahide A10262011½
124Agnibha ChatterjeeMalahide B9371010½
125Sean WaldronNaomh Barróg12599018½
126Austin BlakeNaomh Barróg11333012½
127Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg9313012½
128Fearghal BradySt Benildus1010½
129Michael McCluskeyUCD10273012½
130Alex BabinBlanchardstown70010010
131Emilianne BaczkowskiBlanchardstown20020
132Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones70010010
133Frank HolohanBray / Greystones102210010
134Paul RyanBray / Greystones127910010
135Frank PentonyDrogheda113130030
136Alan DeeDrogheda140230030
137Thierry BrearleyDrogheda97910010
138Emmet McGladeGonzaga122610010
139Glyn StevensGorey10010
140David Ó'CinnéideGorey10010
141Eoin O'DwyerMalahide A119410010
142Ruadhan LawlessMalahide B112310010
143Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barróg95130030
144Thomas HegartyNaomh Barróg70010010
145Michael BolgerNaomh Barróg77820020
146Robert YeoRoyal Lopez20020
147Niall MooneyRoyal Lopez121110010
148Lorcan CooneySt Benildus82410010
149Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus87110010
150Thomas CooneySt Benildus110810010
151Nicola BensonSt Benildus114210010
152Cal NolanSt Benildus112710010
153Dimitry KashaninSt Benildus10010