Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2019 - 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Adam CollinsKilkenny171377007
2Michael AndersonPortmarnock14238611
3Eric WangSt Benildus13609531
4Eoin MinnockKilkenny167266006
5Daniel BurkePortmarnock130076016
6Finn McDonnellSt Benildus135085216
7Kevin Summons-WalshElm Mount14117511
8Raul Canedo AceitunoInchicore13998512
9Maurice BuckleyKilkenny15008512
10Liam DelaneyKilkenny16887511
11Fearghal BradySt Benildus13739513
12Manuel GardenesGorey192455005
13Ronan DunnePortmarnock179465015
14Brian McGrathPortmarnock129555005
15Zhengjn WangSt Benildus147775025
16Edward GahanSt Benildus140894235
17Yubo WangSt Benildus126974215
18Donal O'DanachairElm Mount13257412
19Gordon RoeInchicore14298413
20Nick ScallanRathmines13987412
21Paul McDonnellDrogheda128672414
22Cillian HowlettDrogheda120172414
23Sydney CassidyGorey140374034
24Patrick J. McGowanInchicore137183234
25Paul LowryKilkenny158553204
26Tathya SrivastavaMalahide B109254014
27Gavin SheahanRathmines53204
28Amjad SaidCurragh7313
29Eugene McMorrowElm Mount13578314
30John HalpennyGorey12925311
31Ryan BonnellMalahide B10436312
32Praveen LawrenceCurragh42203
33Adam MurphyElm Mount153163033
34Peter ScottElm Mount142382243
35Greg CoyleElm Mount134572233
36Jim McNamaraGorey114973043
37Robert BurnsGorey87972233
38John C. LacyGorey133133003
39Dougie McCannInchicore138271423
40John DunneInchicore137461413
41Stephen MurphyKilkenny150533003
42Jack LowryKilkenny138963033
43Matt BurkeMalahide B117073043
44Panos AndrikopoulosPortmarnock33003
45Cian BerginRathmines139552213
46Cillian ScallanRathmines126573043
47Joseph HaydenBlanchardstown6213
48James MurphyCurragh11946213
49Andrew WatsonDrogheda11995212
50Eoin MurphyDrogheda13155131
51David Ó'CinnéideGorey13296213
52Edgars KirulisInchicore14007133
53Shay ScottMalahide A12907133
54Isaac FlynnMalahide A10198215
55Gerard O'ReillyMalahide B11406132
56Leo G. J. TalbotCurragh116780442
57Nathan Jacob RenjiCurragh22002
58Joseph ReidDrogheda144422002
59Frank PentonyDrogheda111632012
60Nikita KoushDrogheda112522002
61Martin FitzgeraldKilkenny153931202
62Niall FitzgeraldKilkenny133322002
63Tom O'SullivanMalahide A134481252
64Seamus MartinMalahide A112381252
65Finn EllingboeMalahide B121042022
66Wojciech BabiszPortmarnock153442022
67Shane HealyPortmarnock110861232
68Richard SheahanRathmines121841212
69Ben SheahanRathmines108641212
70Charles EderBlanchardstown7115
71Ciaran O'ReillyBlanchardstown14865113
72Niall CullenCurragh10573111
73Lukasz BaranowskiCurragh2110
74John A. DoyleDrogheda12374031
75Adam ChurchillDrogheda12372110
76Eddie HumphreyGorey14344112
77Jack McIntyreRathmines12724112
78Waldemar MrowinskiBlanchardstown69451041
79Jason LiuBlanchardstown11001
80Derek StaceyCurragh107511001
81Patrick McDonnellDrogheda140621011
82Pat ScanlanDrogheda112421011
83Paul ByrneDrogheda93611001
84Bailey HolcroftDrogheda11001
85Stephen JoyceInchicore127111001
86Eamonn ConnollyInchicore132531021
87Donal FennellyKilkenny138711001
88John ShearanMalahide A132350231
89Agnibha ChatterjeeMalahide A83111001
90Gianmarco RoselliMalahide A69621011
91Brendan CollinsMalahide A73551041
92Andrey IvanovMalahide B31021
93Ultan DonnellyMalahide B61051
94Nicholas PierceRathmines122411001
95Daniil KashaninSt Benildus127911001
96Lochlann KellySt Benildus59411001
97Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown8833012½
98Stas MrowinskiBlanchardstown7877016½
99Isil DirilBlanchardstown2011½
100Brendan McManusCurragh11184013½
101Michael McKeeverCurragh8521010½
102Seamus HalpennyGorey10683012½
103Angelo RoselliMalahide B9182011½
104Michael DempseyPortmarnock14324013½
105John MaherRathmines12352011½
106Joseph A. FloodRathmines11091010½
107Karel LievensSt Benildus12822011½
108Stefan Doru DanilaBlanchardstown20020
109Alex BabinBlanchardstown45870070
110Cahit Furkan SallanBlanchardstown132210010
111Renji RajanCurragh74820020
112Pearse MurphyCurragh83610010
113Franco RiveraCurragh146910010
114Michael Joseph O'ConnellCurragh122260060
115Dary PhillipsDrogheda134130030
116Luke MunsterDrogheda10010
117Peter A. McGrathElm Mount125110010
118Ronan J. MurphyElm Mount129330030
119David WrightGorey84310010
120Alain MullenMalahide A10010
121Antoin MullenMalahide B20020
122Darragh FlynnMalahide B75710010
123Evan WatkinsMalahide B64610010
124Daksh KumarMalahide B20020
125Declan BuckleyMalahide B10010
126William KennedyPortmarnock73010010
127John SheahanRathmines10010