Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 5 BEA Cup North 2019 - 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Niall O'SheaDrumlish161510712
2Harijs ValtersDrumlish154186207
3P. J. O'ReillyDrumlish130010532
4Nicu BoldijarElm Mount A10319531
5Peter ConneelyAer Lingus131095226
6Philip O'GreachainElm Mount A110596036
7Adrian ClarkeFinglas145184406
8Thomas MulliganFinglas116366006
9Jim KennyAer Lingus11639351
10Peter WhearityBalbriggan14389351
11Nikita KoushDrogheda11257511
12Luke MunsterDrogheda7430
13Dermot EarlsDrumlish117610352
14Peter A. McGrathElm Mount B12519432
15Stephen KellyFinglas6510
16Andrey IvanovMalahide9513
17Gearoidin Ui LaighleisAer Lingus141564205
18Bailey HolcroftDrogheda95045
19Sean DavorenElm Mount B98394235
20Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg120284225
21Andrew ConneelyAer Lingus10219333
22Kieran HowleyBalbriggan10579414
23Deasún KellyDrumlish9038413
24Tony BregazziFinglas13558332
25David RogersFinglas12688413
26Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg13898332
27Seamus BannonNaomh Barróg10227331
28Damian EvansRoyal Lopez9333
29Peter McMahonRoyal Lopez10138413
30Arthur McSwineyAer Lingus120983234
31Michael EyersBalbriggan81492434
32Bren O'MorainElm Mount A116393244
33Kevin MurrayElm Mount B98794054
34Richard WalsheInchicore127154014
35Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg101272414
36Enda JoyceSkerries114292434
37Paschal O'SheaSkerries113994054
38Ben ReillyDrogheda9014310
39Stephen JoyceInchicore12718314
40Nived Binu DanielInchicore10265230
41Austin BlakeNaomh Barróg10988233
42Brian J. KellyRoyal Lopez9539234
43Peter KeelerBalbriggan91492253
44Thierry BrearleyDrogheda102063033
45Terry O'ConnorElm Mount B116783053
46Sean LoftusElm Mount B106892253
47Ray WoodhouseInchicore125073043
48Philip ClarkeInchicore120143013
49Michael QuinnRoyal Lopez91163033
50Cian McNallySkerries120062223
51Gianmarco RoselliMalahide6969216
52Sean WaldronNaomh Barróg12037214
53Ernie McElroyRoyal Lopez15928215
54Mark AllidineSkerries8393210
55Sean MacGowanElm Mount A118090452
56Aman JavidInchicore89852032
57Owen JohnstonSkerries93632012
58Nikolai DimitrovSkerries133042022
59Pat ScanlanDrogheda11244112
60Peter CollumDrumlish11232110
61Sean Conor O'NeillElm Mount A9389117
62Pat ToddFinglas9663111
63Christopher SheridanFinglas11482110
64Billy CreevyFinglas11662110
65Rory ColemanInchicore4112
66Niall KearneyMalahide5816114
67Michael E. KeatingRoyal Lopez13602110
68Finn WoodlockSkerries7482110
69Carter NolanBalbriggan81071
70Paul ByrneDrogheda93660241
71Grygorii KinzerskyiDrogheda11001
72Eamonn CaseyDrumlish139411001
73Brendan CanningInchicore58161051
74Arsh VarshneyMalahide41031
75Evan WatkinsMalahide64631021
76Darragh FlynnMalahide75741031
77Angelo RoselliMalahide91851041
78Senan M. W. BannonRoyal Lopez150811001
79Dermot MurphySkerries61431021
80John QuigleyAer Lingus14661010½
81Antoin MullenMalahide1010½
82Sammy DieboldSkerries1010½
83Adam ChurchillDrogheda123710010
84Pat McCarrickDrumlish138310010
85Pat StackElm Mount B86010010
86Zack BrennanFinglas20020
87Daksh KumarMalahide10010
88Declan BuckleyMalahide20020
89Ava QuinnMalahide10010
90Harry O'NiellMalahide12710010
91Cora LeeMalahide10010
92Joe GeogheganRoyal Lopez10010
93David LlewellynSkerries98610010
94Antonio ProencaSkerries20020
95Kris ThorpeSkerries23210010
96Brendan MorrisseySkerries110510010