Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2019 - 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Mark GonnellyDundalk77007
2Gabriel MatthewsDundalk170077007
3Niall MulliganDundalk146977007
4Simon MullenDundalk7610
5Peter CollumDrumlish B112366006
6Pat O'HanlonDundalk152266006
7Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barrog94265015
8Yongheng LiuBlanchardstown8066411
9John CarrollNaomh Barrog9155410
10Finn WoodlockSkerries7486411
11Diarmuid CooneyDrumlish B63064024
12Yvonne BreslinDrumlish B43653204
13Niamh De BurcaElm Mount054014
14Peter C. JacksonPhibsboro A117163214
15Brian DunnePhibsboro A105364024
16Brendan ByrnePhibsboro A98653204
17Owen JohnstonSkerries93654014
18Jason LiuBlanchardstown6312
19Jim SweeneyPhibsboro A11605311
20Sinead BreslinDrumlish B70063033
21Tomas BunokasElm Mount53023
22Gary WrightNaomh Barrog97063033
23Michael DyerPhibsboro B97362223
24Bernard HegartyPhibsboro B81063033
25Brendan RobinsonPhibsboro B77663033
26Mark AllidineSkerries83933003
27Patrick HealyPhibsboro B9986213
28Dermot MurphySkerries6145212
29Benjamin LiuBlanchardstown45262042
30Darren FarleyDrumlish B22002
31Paul HughesDrumlish B75022002
32Daksh KumarMalahide62042
33Tony RyanNaomh Barrog50342022
34Niall MurphyPhibsboro B55331202
35Euan BellBlanchardstown5113
36Pat StackElm Mount8605113
37Dermot KennedyElm Mount3111
38Harry HowardNaomh Barrog9965113
39Thomas HegartyNaomh Barrog4702110
40Adam FlorczakBlanchardstown61051
41Pat CollumDrumlish A62751041
42Aaron SmythDrumlish A50951041
43Anthony KeaneDrumlish B60411001
44Euan BellDrumlish B11001
45Joseph MullenDundalk11001
46Alex ColemanElm Mount21011
47Colm MooneyElm Mount92411001
48Declan BuckleyMalahide51041
49Nicolas BovedaMalahide11001
50Eli-John KiernanMalahide11001
51Tom ConlonPhibsboro A122111001
52Terry KiernanPhibsboro B67611001
53Brendan ClarePhibsboro B23711001
54Sammy DieboldSkerries11001
55Alex KarytinosDrumlish A4013½
56Atharva RajeshkumarElm Mount1010½
57Arsh VarshneyMalahide6015½
58Tomek FlorczakBlanchardstown10010
59Kevin FaganDrumlish A118210010
60Wiktoria MatwiejDrumlish A40350050
61Conor CollumDrumlish A38760060
62Cian GrayDrumlish A27240040
63Jonathan CapperElm Mount98210010
64Niall PhelanElm Mount28320020
65Evan WatkinsMalahide64660060
66Nicholas ConnollyMalahide30030
67Cora LeeMalahide10010
68Brendan CollinsMalahide73510010
69Michael BolgerNaomh Barrog75810010
70Michael O'DwyerNaomh Barrog61210010
71Algimantas OgintasPhibsboro A135050050
72David LlewellynSkerries98650050
73Daniel O'KellySkerries20020
74Antonio ProencaSkerries10010