Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup South 2019 - 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Liam CadoganCelbridge73555005
2Catherine HearneUCD126955005
3Daniel FitzpatrickUCD10795410
4Noel CaffreyCelbridge122554014
5Joe DurkanDublin132354014
6Luke HaydenUCD136554014
7Adrian J. MahonCelbridge12965311
8Fergal DownesCelbridge11324310
9Lochlann KellySt Benildus5945311
10Harsh JindalUCD4310
11Davide CesaroDublin129743013
12Denis DempseyDublin116933003
13Paul GuinnessDublin122552213
14Daniel SchlachterDublin105343013
15Charlie O'ConnellKnights of Éanna48743013
16Wenle LiuSt Benildus83353023
17Killian WhyteUCD10693210
18Killian MarquardtCurragh42022
19James CallaghanCurragh32012
20Finnian KirwanKnights of Éanna65732012
21Nathan O'HalloranKnights of Éanna22002
22Rishabh JainUCD22002
23Yanbo YuSt Benildus4112
24James P. DoyleCelbridge124741031
25Mark NooneCelbridge72211001
26Keane MarquardtCurragh41031
27Max GibneyCurragh31021
28Polly Mc CormickCurragh41031
29Robbie CallaghanCurragh11001
30Dylan HigginsDublin94511001
31Lorcan RyanDublin78811001
32Rory BroderickDublin91811001
33Saul O'ConnellKnights of Éanna74431021
34Tony GavneyKnights of Éanna21011
35Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna98421011
36Calum SmythKnights of Éanna11001
37Taylor CahillSt Benildus65441031
38Alex LyneUCD21011
39Olya BelayaUCD21011
40Daniel BolandUCD74621011
41John PurcellKnights of Éanna7262011½
42Alexander MountCurragh30030
43Nathan Jacob RenjiCurragh30030
44Ross O'MullaneDublin122110010
45Gerry O'ConnorKnights of Éanna10010
46Sean KeoghKnights of Éanna20020
47Diarmuid ConnollyKnights of Éanna49710010
48Tom GriffinKnights of Éanna10010
49Kevin ConnollyKnights of Éanna10010
50David DooleySt Benildus54520020
51Quentin WoodsSt Benildus10010
52John MahoneySt Benildus10010
53Rowan KellySt Benildus10010