Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup South 2019 - 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Liam CadoganCelbridge73555005
2Catherine HearneUCD126955005
3Daniel FitzpatrickUCD10795410
4Noel CaffreyCelbridge122554014
5Joe DurkanDublin132354014
6Luke HaydenUCD136554014
7Adrian J. MahonCelbridge12965311
8Fergal DownesCelbridge11324310
9Lochlann KellySt Benildus5945311
10Harsh JindalUCD4310
11Davide CesaroDublin129743013
12Denis DempseyDublin116933003
13Paul GuinnessDublin122552213
14Daniel SchlachterDublin105343013
15Charlie O'ConnellKnights of Éanna48743013
16Wenle LiuSt Benildus83353023
17Killian WhyteUCD10693210
18James CallaghanCurragh32012
19Killian MarquardtCurragh42022
20Nathan O'HalloranKnights of Éanna22002
21Finnian KirwanKnights of Éanna65732012
22Rishabh JainUCD22002
23Yanbo YuSt Benildus4112
24Mark NooneCelbridge72211001
25James P. DoyleCelbridge124741031
26Keane MarquardtCurragh41031
27Max GibneyCurragh31021
28Polly Mc CormickCurragh41031
29Robbie CallaghanCurragh11001
30Dylan HigginsDublin94511001
31Lorcan RyanDublin78811001
32Rory BroderickDublin91811001
33Calum SmythKnights of Éanna11001
34Saul O'ConnellKnights of Éanna74431021
35Tony GavneyKnights of Éanna21011
36Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna98421011
37Taylor CahillSt Benildus65441031
38Daniel BolandUCD74621011
39Alex LyneUCD21011
40Olya BelayaUCD21011
41John PurcellKnights of Éanna7262011½
42Alexander MountCurragh30030
43Nathan Jacob RenjiCurragh30030
44Ross O'MullaneDublin122110010
45Diarmuid ConnollyKnights of Éanna49710010
46Tom GriffinKnights of Éanna10010
47Kevin ConnollyKnights of Éanna10010
48Gerry O'ConnorKnights of Éanna10010
49Sean KeoghKnights of Éanna20020
50Rowan KellySt Benildus10010
51David DooleySt Benildus54520020
52Quentin WoodsSt Benildus10010
53John MahoneySt Benildus10010